Outreach: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [http://www.indiedb.com/forum/thread/openmw-recruiting indiedb]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:orange;"|0.17.0|| | | [http://www.indiedb.com/forum/thread/openmw-recruiting indiedb]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:orange;"|0.17.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.moddb.com/forum/thread/openmw-open-source-morrowind-is-recruiting Moddb recruitement]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color: | | [http://www.moddb.com/forum/thread/openmw-open-source-morrowind-is-recruiting Moddb recruitement]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.qtcentre.org/threads/49501-OpenMW-seeks-Qt-Developer?p=222249#post222249 Qt recruitement]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color: | | [http://www.qtcentre.org/threads/49501-OpenMW-seeks-Qt-Developer?p=222249#post222249 Qt recruitement]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0||bumped it with update news | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://qt-project.org/forums/viewthread/18085/ Qt recruitement bis]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color: | | [http://qt-project.org/forums/viewthread/18085/ Qt recruitement bis]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0||bumped it with update news | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.gamingonlinux.com/index.php?threads/openmw-0-11-0.742 gaming on linux]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color: | | [http://www.gamingonlinux.com/index.php?threads/openmw-0-11-0.742 gaming on linux]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://happypenguin.org/show?OpenMW happy penguin]||project page||OpenMW||style="background-color:red;"|0.15.0||Impossible to update? | | [http://happypenguin.org/show?OpenMW happy penguin]||project page||OpenMW||style="background-color:red;"|0.15.0||Impossible to update? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://happypenguin.org/forums/viewtopic.php?f=12&t=8423 happy penguin forums]||recruitment||OpenMW||style="background-color: | | [http://happypenguin.org/forums/viewtopic.php?f=12&t=8423 happy penguin forums]||recruitment||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.ogre3d.org/forums/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=68819&sid=c9ecaafef74a8afccea56b81bce51ee6 Ogre 3D]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | | [http://www.ogre3d.org/forums/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=68819&sid=c9ecaafef74a8afccea56b81bce51ee6 Ogre 3D]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.ogre3d.org/forums/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=72628&p=470111#p470111 Ogre Recruitment]||recruitment||OpenMW||style="background-color: | | [http://www.ogre3d.org/forums/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=72628&p=470111#p470111 Ogre Recruitment]||recruitment||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://tamriel-rebuilt.org/forum/viewtopic.php?t=23462 Tamriel rebuilt]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | | [http://tamriel-rebuilt.org/forum/viewtopic.php?t=23462 Tamriel rebuilt]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [http://www.somethingfornobody.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=324 Something for nobody]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:red;"|0.16.0|| Can't reach the website... | | [http://www.somethingfornobody.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=324 Something for nobody]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:red;"|0.16.0|| Can't reach the website... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://bulletphysics.org/Bullet/phpBB3/viewtopic.php?f=17&t=2670 Bullet Physics]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color: | | [http://bulletphysics.org/Bullet/phpBB3/viewtopic.php?f=17&t=2670 Bullet Physics]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.cplusplus.com/forum/jobs/80728/ C plus plus]||forums||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | | [http://www.cplusplus.com/forum/jobs/80728/ C plus plus]||forums||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [http://www.moddb.com/engines/openmw moddb]||project page||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | | [http://www.moddb.com/engines/openmw moddb]||project page||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ubuntuforums.org/showthread.php?p= | | [http://ubuntuforums.org/showthread.php?p=12279541#post12279541 Ubuntu Forum]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.fliggerty.com/phpBB3/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=5169 Great House Fliggerty]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color: | | [http://www.fliggerty.com/phpBB3/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=5169 Great House Fliggerty]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.gamedev.net/page/community/iotd/index.html/_/openmw-r272/ Gamedev]||forum|| ||style="background-color:red;"|0.16.0|| only editable by Igro? | | [http://www.gamedev.net/page/community/iotd/index.html/_/openmw-r272/ Gamedev]||forum|| ||style="background-color:red;"|0.16.0|| only editable by Igro? | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forums.nexusmods.com/index.php?/topic/744991-openmw-open-source-morrowind/ Morrowind Nexus]||forum|| OpenMW ||style="background-color:orange;"|0.17.0|| | | [http://forums.nexusmods.com/index.php?/topic/744991-openmw-open-source-morrowind/ Morrowind Nexus]||forum|| OpenMW ||style="background-color:orange;"|0.17.0|| | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.openmw.org/index.php?title=Outreach Steam Group]||group|| OpenMW ||style="background-color:green;"|0.18.0|| Maintained by Weirdsexy | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:06, 6 October 2012
Url | Project Page/Forum Post | Username | Version Update | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
this wiki | 0.18.0 | |||
freegamedev | forum | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
indiedb | recruitement | OpenMW | 0.17.0 | |
Moddb recruitement | recruitement | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
Qt recruitement | recruitement | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | bumped it with update news |
Qt recruitement bis | recruitement | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | bumped it with update news |
gaming on linux | forum | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
happy penguin | project page | OpenMW | 0.15.0 | Impossible to update? |
happy penguin forums | recruitment | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
Ogre 3D | forum | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
Ogre Recruitment | recruitment | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
Tamriel rebuilt | forum | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
Something for nobody | forum | OpenMW | 0.16.0 | Can't reach the website... |
Bullet Physics | forum | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
C plus plus | forums | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
project page | OpenMW_org | 0.18.0 | ||
Bethesda Forum | forum | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
moddb | project page | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
Ubuntu Forum | forum | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
Great House Fliggerty | forum | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
Gamedev | forum | 0.16.0 | only editable by Igro? | |
Freecode | project page | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | |
Skyrim Nexus | forum | OpenMW | 0.17.0 | |
Morrowind Nexus | forum | OpenMW | 0.17.0 | |
Steam Group | group | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | Maintained by Weirdsexy |