Outreach: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Url!!Project Page/Forum Post!!Username!!Version Update!!class="unsortable"|Comment | !Url!!Project Page/Forum Post!!Username!!Version Update!!class="unsortable"|Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://openmw.org/wiki/index.php?title=Main_Page this wiki]||||||style="background-color:green;"|0. | | [http://openmw.org/wiki/index.php?title=Main_Page this wiki]||||||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.freegamedev.net/viewtopic.php?f=22&t=2721&sid=a06b02e3a7ab457a111c955532dd163b freegamedev]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | | [http://forum.freegamedev.net/viewtopic.php?f=22&t=2721&sid=a06b02e3a7ab457a111c955532dd163b freegamedev]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.moddb.com/forum/thread/openmw-open-source-morrowind-is-recruiting Moddb recruitement]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | | [http://www.moddb.com/forum/thread/openmw-open-source-morrowind-is-recruiting Moddb recruitement]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.qtcentre.org/threads/49501-OpenMW-seeks-Qt-Developer?p=222249#post222249 Qt recruitement]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | | [http://www.qtcentre.org/threads/49501-OpenMW-seeks-Qt-Developer?p=222249#post222249 Qt recruitement]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://qt-project.org/forums/viewthread/18085/ Qt recruitement bis]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | | [http://qt-project.org/forums/viewthread/18085/ Qt recruitement bis]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.gamingonlinux.com/index.php?threads/openmw-0-11-0.742 gaming on linux]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | | [http://www.gamingonlinux.com/index.php?threads/openmw-0-11-0.742 gaming on linux]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://happypenguin.org/forums/viewtopic.php?f=12&t=8423 happy penguin forums]||recruitment||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | | [http://happypenguin.org/forums/viewtopic.php?f=12&t=8423 happy penguin forums]||recruitment||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | ||
Line 25: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://tamriel-rebuilt.org/forum/viewtopic.php?t=23462 Tamriel rebuilt]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | | [http://tamriel-rebuilt.org/forum/viewtopic.php?t=23462 Tamriel rebuilt]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://bulletphysics.org/Bullet/phpBB3/viewtopic.php?f=17&t=2670 Bullet Physics]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | | [http://bulletphysics.org/Bullet/phpBB3/viewtopic.php?f=17&t=2670 Bullet Physics]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| | ||
Line 57: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/OpenMW?ref=ts&fref=ts Facebook]||group|| OpenMW ||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| Maintained by ? | | [https://www.facebook.com/OpenMW?ref=ts&fref=ts Facebook]||group|| OpenMW ||style="background-color:green;"|0.19.0|| Maintained by ? | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.indiedb.com/forum/thread/openmw-recruiting indiedb]||recruitement||OpenMW||style="background-color:orange;"|0.17.0||Is this worth my time? I think not. | |||
|- | |||
| [http://happypenguin.org/show?OpenMW happy penguin]||project page||OpenMW||style="background-color:red;"|0.15.0||Impossible to update? | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.somethingfornobody.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=324 Something for nobody]||forum||OpenMW||style="background-color:red;"|0.16.0|| Can't reach the website... | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:15, 1 December 2012
Url | Project Page/Forum Post | Username | Version Update | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
this wiki | 0.19.0 | |||
freegamedev | forum | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Moddb recruitement | recruitement | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Qt recruitement | recruitement | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Qt recruitement bis | recruitement | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
gaming on linux | forum | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
happy penguin forums | recruitment | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Ogre 3D | forum | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Ogre Recruitment | recruitment | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Tamriel rebuilt | forum | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Bullet Physics | forum | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
C plus plus | forums | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
project page | OpenMW_org | 0.18.0 | ||
Bethesda Forum | forum | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
moddb | project page | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Ubuntu Forum | forum | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Great House Fliggerty | forum | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Skyrim Nexus | forum | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Morrowind Nexus forums | forum | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Morrowind Nexus news | news | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | |
Gamedev | Project page | open | Maintained by Igro | |
Freecode | project page | OpenMW | 0.18.0 | Maintained by Myckel |
Steam Group | group | Openmw | 0.19.0 | Maintained by WeirdSexy |
Overclock forum | forum | WeirdSexy | 0.19.0 | Posted update thread |
group | OpenMW | 0.19.0 | Maintained by ? | |
indiedb | recruitement | OpenMW | 0.17.0 | Is this worth my time? I think not. |
happy penguin | project page | OpenMW | 0.15.0 | Impossible to update? |
Something for nobody | forum | OpenMW | 0.16.0 | Can't reach the website... |