House Mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Thunderforge (talk | contribs) (Replacing file icons with {{Modstatus|working}}) |
Thunderforge (talk | contribs) (Moving Seyda Neen Shack from the main page) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.nexusmods.com/morrowind/mods/43596/? Mage's Guild Quarters] || style="text-align:center"|1.0 || Vals_Fan || style="text-align:center"|{{Modstatus|working}} || style="text-align:center"|OpenMW 0.40.0 || style="text-align:center"|n.a. || <unknown> || Works as intended. | | [http://www.nexusmods.com/morrowind/mods/43596/? Mage's Guild Quarters] || style="text-align:center"|1.0 || Vals_Fan || style="text-align:center"|{{Modstatus|working}} || style="text-align:center"|OpenMW 0.40.0 || style="text-align:center"|n.a. || <unknown> || Works as intended. | ||
|- | |||
| [http://mw.modhistory.com/download-15-3588 Seyda Neen Shack] || style="text-align:center"|1.0 || Baratheon79 || style="text-align:center"|{{Modstatus|working}} || style="text-align:center"|OpenMW 0.40.0 || style="text-align:center"|n.a. || <unknown> || Works as intended. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.nexusmods.com/morrowind/mods/13971/? Solstheim Winter Home] || style="text-align:center"|1.0 || PRP || style="text-align:center"|{{Modstatus|working}} || style="text-align:center"|OpenMW 0.41.0 || style="text-align:center"|2016/12/26 || Frik ||Works as intended; no console outputs. | | [http://www.nexusmods.com/morrowind/mods/13971/? Solstheim Winter Home] || style="text-align:center"|1.0 || PRP || style="text-align:center"|{{Modstatus|working}} || style="text-align:center"|OpenMW 0.41.0 || style="text-align:center"|2016/12/26 || Frik ||Works as intended; no console outputs. |
Revision as of 02:09, 16 July 2017
This is a list of house mods for The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind that have been tested with OpenMW.
For instructions on how to install mods, see mod installation. For more information about mods, see mod status.
Mod Info | Test Info | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Version | Author | Status [?] | Test Version | Test Date | Tester(s) | Comments |
Alladin's Bottle Revamp | 1.1 | Kiteflyer61 updated by Tarius |
OpenMW 0.41.0 | 2017/01/22 | Durisat | Works as intended. | |
Balmora Balconyhouse | 1.0 | Ravensong | OpenMW 0.33.0 | n.a. | <unknown> | No problems found. | |
Mage's Guild Quarters | 1.0 | Vals_Fan | OpenMW 0.40.0 | n.a. | <unknown> | Works as intended. | |
Seyda Neen Shack | 1.0 | Baratheon79 | OpenMW 0.40.0 | n.a. | <unknown> | Works as intended. | |
Solstheim Winter Home | 1.0 | PRP | OpenMW 0.41.0 | 2016/12/26 | Frik | Works as intended; no console outputs. | |
Trelain's Basement | 1.0 | Trelaine | OpenMW 0.40.0 | 2016/12/18 | Trelaine | No errors discovered. Lots of testing. |